Follow us on

 
      Star Wedding Photos     Celebrity Family Photos     TV Serial Actress      TV Anchors     Reality Show Contestants    Miss World    Miss Universe
  Actress  -> Bollywood   Malayalam   Tamil   Telugu   Kannada  
Movie Stills     -> Bollywood     Malayalam     Tamil     Telugu     Kannada

Leda Maria Britto Vargas Biography, Profile, Filmography, Movies, Awards, Date of Birth & Age 



Miss Universe Gloria DiazMiss Universe Martha VasconcellosMiss Universe Sylvia HitchcockMiss Universe Margareta ArvidssonMiss Universe Apasra HongsakulaMiss Universe Corinna TsopeiMiss Universe Leda Maria VargasMiss Universe Norma NolanMiss Universe Marlene SchmidtMiss Universe Linda BementMiss Universe Akiko KojimaMiss Universe Luz Marina Zuluaga

Back to Miss Universe Leda Maria Britto Vargas Gallery

Leda Maria Britto Vargas Biography

Name
Leda Maria Britto Vargas

Miss Universe Leda Maria Britto Vargas : Miss Universe Biography & Profile - Date of Birth & Age, Filmography & Awards

Leda Maria Britto Vargas
Alternate Names
Leda Maria Vargas 
Date of Birth
1943 
Place of birth
Brazil 
Profession
Model 
Official website
 
Mother Tongue
English 
First Movie
 
Do you like Leda Maria Britto Vargas?
Bookmark & Share this page...

Leda Maria Britto Vargas Filmography

Fashion / Modeling

  •  Miss Brazil 1963
  •  Miss Universe 1963
  • Miss Universe Top Model

Your Own Home Page & Profile - Free 10 pages + Gallery at Cine Talkies Me

My Home | About Me | Biography | Filmography | TV Profile | Media | Modeling | Shows & Events | Awards | Gallery| Contact Me

Suitable for Upcoming/Current/Campus Models, VJ, Anchors & Actors

Film actress
Movie actors

 

Movies
TV
Events & Fun

 

Fashion
 
Indian Beauty Queens
Hot Gallery
Home     Privacy Policy     Terms Of Use     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2013 Cine-Talkies.com