Follow us on

 
      Star Wedding Photos     Celebrity Family Photos     TV Serial Actress      TV Anchors     Reality Show Contestants    Miss World    Miss Universe
  Actress  -> Bollywood   Malayalam   Tamil   Telugu   Kannada  
Movie Stills     -> Bollywood     Malayalam     Tamil     Telugu     Kannada

Ayesha Jhulka Biography, Profile, Filmography, Movies, Awards, Date of Birth & Age 



Bollywood Film Actress Aparna SenBollywood Film Actress Archana Puran SinghBollywood Film Actress Aruna ShieldsBollywood Film Actress Asha ParekhBollywood Film Actress Ashwini BhaveBollywood Film Actress AsinBollywood Film Actress Ayesha JulkaBollywood Film Actress Ayesha TakiaBollywood Film Actress BabitaBollywood Film Actress Barbara MoriBollywood Film Actress BhagyashreeBollywood Film Actress Bhairavi Goswami

Back to Bollywood Film Actress Ayesha Jhulka Gallery

Ayesha Jhulka Biography

Name
Ayesha Jhulka

Bollywood Film Actress Ayesha Jhulka : Bollywood Film Actress Biography & Profile - Date of Birth & Age, Filmography & Awards

Ayesha Jhulka
Alternate Names
Ayesha Julka 
Date of Birth
28 July 1975 
Place of birth
Srinagar, Kashmir 
Profession
Actress, Model 
Official website
 
Mother Tongue
Kashmeri 
First Movie
Kurbaan (Hindi, 1992) 
Do you like Ayesha Jhulka?
Bookmark & Share this page...

Ayesha Jhulka Filmography

Movies

  • Kaise Kaise Log (1983)
  • Meet Mere Mann Ke (1990)
  • Neti Sidhartha (1990)
  • Kurbaan (1991)
  • Haye Meri Jaan (1991)
  • Mashooq (1992)
  • Khiladi (1992)
  • Jo Jeeta Wohi Sikandar (1992)
  • Anaam (1992)
  • Kohra (1992)
  • Kaise Kaise Rishte (1993)
  • Balmaa (1993)
  • Sangram (1993)
  • Dalaal (1993)
  • Rang (1993)
  • Waqt Hamara Hai (1993)
  • Dil Ki Baazi (1993)
  • Aulad ke Dushman (1993)
  • Brahma (1994)
  • Ekka Raja Rani (1994)
  • Jai Kishen (1994)
  • Maha shaktishali (1994)
  • Akele Hum Akele Tum (1995)
  • Aashique Mastaane (1995)
  • Masoom (1996)
  • Muqaddar (1996)
  • Chachi 420 (1997)
  • Vishwavidhata (1997)
  • Judge Mujrim (1997)
  • Suraj (1997)
  • Ghoonghat (1997)
  • Dand Nayak (1998)
  • Barood (1998)
  • Purush (1999)
  • kahani kismat ki (1999)
  • Phool Aur Aaj (1999)
  • Hote Hote Pyar Ho Gaya (1999)
  • Kohram: The Explosion (1999)
  • Khalsa Mero Roop Hai Khaas (2000)
  • Shikaar (2000)
  • Hadh: Life On the Edge of Death (2001)
  • Censor (2001)
  • Amma (2002)
  • Aanch (2003)
  • Run (2004)
  • Jai (2004)
  • Socha Na Tha (2005)
  • Double Cross: Ek Dhoka (2005)
  • Jackpot (2006)
  • Umrao Jaan (2006)
  • Janani (2006)
  • Keshyog (2009)
  • ADA...A Way of Life (2010)

     

Your Own Home Page & Profile - Free 10 pages + Gallery at Cine Talkies Me

My Home | About Me | Biography | Filmography | TV Profile | Media | Modeling | Shows & Events | Awards | Gallery| Contact Me

Suitable for Upcoming/Current/Campus Models, VJ, Anchors & Actors

Film actress
Movie actors

 

Movies
TV
Events & Fun

 

Fashion
 
Indian Beauty Queens
Hot Gallery
Home     Privacy Policy     Terms Of Use     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2013 Cine-Talkies.com