Follow us on

 
      Star Wedding Photos     Celebrity Family Photos     TV Serial Actress      TV Anchors     Reality Show Contestants    Miss World    Miss Universe
  Actress  -> Bollywood   Malayalam   Tamil   Telugu   Kannada  
Movie Stills     -> Bollywood     Malayalam     Tamil     Telugu     Kannada

Jaggesh Biography, Profile, Filmography, Movies, Awards, Date of Birth & Age 



Kannada Film Actor DoddannaKannada Film Actor GaneshKannada Film Actor GangadharKannada Film Actor Girish KarnadKannada Film Actor GurukiranKannada Film Actor Honnappa BhagavatharKannada Film Actor JaggeshKannada Film Actor KashinathKannada Film Actor Kumar GovindKannada Film Actor LokeshKannada Film Actor Master ManjunathKannada Film Actor Mimicry Dayanand

Back to Kannada Film Actor Jaggesh Gallery

Jaggesh Biography

Name
Jaggesh

Kannada Film Actor Jaggesh : Kannada Film Actor Biography & Profile - Date of Birth & Age, Filmography & Awards

Jaggesh
Alternate Names
Eeshware Gowda, Navarasa nayaka 
Date of Birth
March 17, 1963 
Place of birth
Mayasandra, Turvekere, Tumkur, Karnataka 
Profession
 
Official website
 
Mother Tongue
Kannada 
First Movie
 
Do you like Jaggesh?
Bookmark & Share this page...

Jaggesh Filmography

Movies

  • Rustum
  • Bhanda Nanna Ganda
  • Tharle Nan Maga
  • Super Nan Maga
  • Indrana Gedda Narendra
  • Patela
  • Makeup
  • Matha
  • Honey Moon Express
  • Tenali rama goes to dubai
  • Server Somanna
  • Gundana Maduve
  • Bhanda alla bahaddur
  • Manmatha Raja (1989)
  • Jeetendra
  • hodad bitru
  • Avvu napalend davvu
  • Dabba nanna magandu
  • Halka nan maklu
  • Kaage haarstiya
  • Ella dagargalu siva
  • Ka ka
  • Kojas pampa
  • Otla ilva kutti putti patate
  • Nimmayan
  • Nanna magane

Your Own Home Page & Profile - Free 10 pages + Gallery at Cine Talkies Me

My Home | About Me | Biography | Filmography | TV Profile | Media | Modeling | Shows & Events | Awards | Gallery| Contact Me

Suitable for Upcoming/Current/Campus Models, VJ, Anchors & Actors

Film actress
Movie actors

 

Movies
TV
Events & Fun

 

Fashion
 
Indian Beauty Queens
Hot Gallery
Home     Privacy Policy     Terms Of Use     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2013 Cine-Talkies.com