Follow us on

 
      Star Wedding Photos     Celebrity Family Photos     TV Serial Actress      TV Anchors     Reality Show Contestants    Miss World    Miss Universe
  Actress  -> Bollywood   Malayalam   Tamil   Telugu   Kannada  
Movie Stills     -> Bollywood     Malayalam     Tamil     Telugu     Kannada

Master Manjunath Biography, Profile, Filmography, Movies, Awards, Date of Birth & Age 



Kannada Film Actor GurukiranKannada Film Actor Honnappa BhagavatharKannada Film Actor JaggeshKannada Film Actor KashinathKannada Film Actor Kumar GovindKannada Film Actor LokeshKannada Film Actor Master ManjunathKannada Film Actor Mimicry DayanandKannada Film Actor Mukhyamantri ChandruKannada Film Actor Naga KiranKannada Film Actor Pawan KumarKannada Film Actor Prajwal Devaraj

Back to Kannada Film Actor Master Manjunath Gallery

Master Manjunath Biography

Name
Master Manjunath

Kannada Film Actor Master Manjunath : Kannada Film Actor Biography & Profile - Date of Birth & Age, Filmography & Awards

Master Manjunath
Alternate Names
Manjunath Nayaker, Swami in Malgudi Days 
Date of Birth
23rd Dec 1976 
Place of birth
 
Profession
Actor 
Official website
 
Mother Tongue
 
First Movie
 
Do you like Master Manjunath?
Bookmark & Share this page...

Master Manjunath Filmography

Movies

  • Banker Margayya (1983)
  • Nodi Swamy Navirodu Hige (Kannada, 1983)
  • Malgudi Days(Hindi & English (TV series), 1987)
  • Love Madi Nodu (Kannada, 1989)
  • Agneepath (Hindi, 1990)
  • Stone Boy (Hindi, TV series, 1991)
  • Vishwatma (1992)
  • Swathi Kiranam (Telugu, 1992)
  • S.P.Sangliyana part1 (Kannada, 1992)

Your Own Home Page & Profile - Free 10 pages + Gallery at Cine Talkies Me

My Home | About Me | Biography | Filmography | TV Profile | Media | Modeling | Shows & Events | Awards | Gallery| Contact Me

Suitable for Upcoming/Current/Campus Models, VJ, Anchors & Actors

Film actress
Movie actors

 

Movies
TV
Events & Fun

 

Fashion
 
Indian Beauty Queens
Hot Gallery
Home     Privacy Policy     Terms Of Use     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2013 Cine-Talkies.com