Follow us on

 
      Star Wedding Photos     Celebrity Family Photos     TV Serial Actress      TV Anchors     Reality Show Contestants    Miss World    Miss Universe
  Actress  -> Bollywood   Malayalam   Tamil   Telugu   Kannada  
Movie Stills     -> Bollywood     Malayalam     Tamil     Telugu     Kannada

Srinath Biography, Profile, Filmography, Movies, Awards, Date of Birth & Age 



Kannada Film Actor Shankar NagKannada Film Actor ShashikumarKannada Film Actor ShivrajkumarKannada Film Actor Sihi Kahi ChandruKannada Film Actor SridharKannada Film Actor Srinagar KittyKannada Film Actor SrinathKannada Film Actor SudeepKannada Film Actor Suresh HeblikarKannada Film Actor Tarun ChandraKannada Film Actor Tiger PrabhakarKannada Film Actor Udaykumar

Back to Kannada Film Actor Srinath Gallery

Srinath Biography

Name
Srinath

Kannada Film Actor Srinath : Kannada Film Actor Biography & Profile - Date of Birth & Age, Filmography & Awards

Srinath
Alternate Names
Narayana Swamy, Pranaya Raja 
Date of Birth
1944 
Place of birth
Karnataka, India 
Profession
Actor 
Official website
 
Mother Tongue
Kannada 
First Movie
 
Do you like Srinath?
Bookmark & Share this page...

Srinath Filmography

Movies

  • Paavana Ganga
  • Shubha Mangala
  • Eradu Rekhegalu
  • Garuda Rekhe
  • Maanasa Sarovara
  • Dharmasere
  • Vasanta Lakshmi
  • Halli Haida
  • Besuge
  • Kilaadi Jodi
  • Hudugaatada Hudugi
  • Point Parimala
  • Pattanakke Banda Patniyaru
  • Shikaari
  • Baduku Bangaaravaayitu
  • Naanu Balabeku (1974)
  • Ninagaagi naanu (1975)
  • Guna Nodi Hennu Kodu (1982)
  • Padmavyuha (1989)
  • Annayya (1993)

Your Own Home Page & Profile - Free 10 pages + Gallery at Cine Talkies Me

My Home | About Me | Biography | Filmography | TV Profile | Media | Modeling | Shows & Events | Awards | Gallery| Contact Me

Suitable for Upcoming/Current/Campus Models, VJ, Anchors & Actors

Film actress
Movie actors

 

Movies
TV
Events & Fun

 

Fashion
 
Indian Beauty Queens
Hot Gallery
Home     Privacy Policy     Terms Of Use     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2013 Cine-Talkies.com