Follow us on

 
      Star Wedding Photos     Celebrity Family Photos     TV Serial Actress      TV Anchors     Reality Show Contestants    Miss World    Miss Universe
  Actress  -> Bollywood   Malayalam   Tamil   Telugu   Kannada  
Movie Stills     -> Bollywood     Malayalam     Tamil     Telugu     Kannada

Jayan Biography, Profile, Filmography, Movies, Awards, Date of Birth & Age 



Malayalam Film Actor IndrajithMalayalam Film Actor IndransMalayalam Film Actor InnocentMalayalam Film Actor JagadishMalayalam Film Actor Jagathy SreekumarMalayalam Film Actor JanardhananMalayalam Film Actor JayanMalayalam Film Actor JayaramMalayalam Film Actor JayasuryaMalayalam Film Actor JishnuMalayalam Film Actor Kalabhavan ManiMalayalam Film Actor Kottarakkara Sreedharan Nair

Back to Malayalam Film Actor Jayan Gallery

Jayan Biography

Name
Jayan

Malayalam Film Actor Jayan : Malayalam Film Actor Biography & Profile - Date of Birth & Age, Filmography & Awards

Jayan
Alternate Names
Krishnan Nair 
Date of Birth
25 July 1939 (Died on 16 November 1980) 
Place of birth
Kollam, Kerala 
Profession
 
Official website
 
Mother Tongue
Malayalam 
First Movie
Shapa Moksham 
Do you like Jayan?
Bookmark & Share this page...

Jayan Filmography

Movies

  • Ente Satrukkal(1982)
  • Komaram (1982)
  • Ariyappedatha Rahasyam (1981)
  • Kolilakkam (1981)
  • Sanchari (1981)
  • Thadavara (1981)
  • Aakramanam (1981)
  • Abhinayam (1981)
  • Agnisaram (1981)
  • Love in Singapore (1980)
  • Angaadi (1980)
  • Anthappuram (1980)
  • Benz Vasu (1980)
  • Idi Muzhakkam (1980)
  • Kaanatha Valayam (1980)
  • Karimpana (1980)
  • Kari Puranda Jeevithangal (1980)
  • Manushya Mrugam (1980)
  • Meen (1980)
  • Deepam (1980)
  • Chaakara (1980)
  • Moorkhan (1980)
  • Naayattu (1980)
  • Ethikkara Pakki (1980)
  • Paallattu Kunjikannan (1980)
  • Theenalangal (1980)
  • Chandrahasam (1980)
  • Sakthi (1980)
  • Aavesham (1979)
  • Angakkuri (1979)
  • Anupallavai (1979)
  • Avano Atho Avalo (1979)
  • Chuvanna Chirakukal (1979)
  • Kazhukan (1979)
  • Venalil Oru Mazha (1979)
  • Irumpazhikal (1979)
  • Sarppam (1979)
  • Ivide Kattinu Sugandam (1979)
  • Mamangam (1979)
  • Mochanam (1979)
  • Poottatha Pootukkal (1979)
  • Prabhu (1979)
  • Puthiya Velicham (1979)
  • Vellayani Paramu (1979)
  • Sharapancharam (1979)
  • Sayoojyam (1979)
  • Oru Ragam Pala Thalam (1979)
  • Pennorumbettal (1979)
  • Sanndhyaragam (1979)
  • Pushyaragam (1979)
  • Sigharangal (1979)
  • Pichathy kuttapan(1979)
  • Kallu Karthiyany(1979)
  • Rathrikkal Ninakkuvendi(1979)
  • Kadathanattu Makkam (1978)
  • Mukkuvane Snehicha Bhootham (1978)
  • Aana Paachan (1978)
  • Adavukal Pathinettu (1978)
  • Ee Manohara Theeram (1978)
  • Iniyum Puzha Ozhukum (1978)
  • Itha Oru Manushyan (1978)
  • Jayikkanaayi Janichavan (1978)
  • Kaathirunna Nimisham (1978)
  • Lisa (1978)
  • Mattoru Karnan (1978)
  • Soothrakkari (1978)
  • Thacholy Ambu (1978)
  • Etho Oru Swapnam (1978)
  • Kanyaka (1978)
  • Kalpavruksham (1978)
  • Asthamayam (1978)
  • Pattalam Janaki (1978)
  • Adimakkachavadam (1978)
  • Sathrusamharam (1978)
  • Midukkipponnamma (1978)
  • Madanolsavam (1978)
  • Orkkuka Vallapozhum(1978)
  • Vishwaroopam(1978)
  • Snehikkan Samayamilla(1978)
  • Randu Pennkuttikal 1978
  • Anumodanam1978
  • Aval Kanda Lokam1978
  • Anubhootikalude nimisham1978
  • Avakasham1978
  • Hemandaratri1978
  • Kannappanunni (1977)
  • Kamadenu (1977)
  • Acharam Ammini Osaram Omana (1977)
  • Itha Ivide Vare (1977)
  • Ormakal Marikkumo? (1977)
  • Randu Lokam (1977)
  • Rathi Manmathan (1977)
  • Rajaparampara (1977)
  • Anjali (1977)
  • Aval Oru Devalayam (1977)
  • Abhinivesam (1977)
  • Kavilamma (1977)
  • Sukradasa (1977)
  • Ivanente Priyaputhran (1977)
  • Aparajitha (1977)
  • Adyapadham (1977)
  • Tholakkan Enikku Manassilla (1977)
  • Seemandani(1977)
  • Manasaru mayil(1977)
  • Ashirvadam (1977)
  • Makam piranna manka(1977)
  • Snehayamuna(1977)
  • Amrudha Vahini (1976)
  • Panchami (1976)
  • Palkadal(1976)
  • Mallanum Mathevanum (1976)
  • Agnipushpam (1976)
  • Rajanganam (1976)
  • Madhuram Thirumadhuram(1976)
  • PickPocket(1976)
  • Ullasayathra (1975)
  • Shapa Moksham (1974)

Your Own Home Page & Profile - Free 10 pages + Gallery at Cine Talkies Me

My Home | About Me | Biography | Filmography | TV Profile | Media | Modeling | Shows & Events | Awards | Gallery| Contact Me

Suitable for Upcoming/Current/Campus Models, VJ, Anchors & Actors

Film actress
Movie actors

 

Movies
TV
Events & Fun

 

Fashion
 
Indian Beauty Queens
Hot Gallery
Home     Privacy Policy     Terms Of Use     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2013 Cine-Talkies.com