Follow us on

 
      Star Wedding Photos     Celebrity Family Photos     TV Serial Actress      TV Anchors     Reality Show Contestants    Miss World    Miss Universe
  Actress  -> Bollywood   Malayalam   Tamil   Telugu   Kannada  
Movie Stills     -> Bollywood     Malayalam     Tamil     Telugu     Kannada

Sarath Kumar Biography, Profile, Filmography, Movies, Awards, Date of Birth & Age 



Tamil Film Actor S J SuryaTamil Film Actor S S RajendranTamil Film Actor Sakthi VasuTamil Film Actor Sampath RajTamil Film Actor Santhana BharathiTamil Film Actor SanthanamTamil Film Actor Sarath KumarTamil Film Actor SathyarajTamil Film Actor SeemanTamil Film Actor SenthilTamil Film Actor ShaamTamil Film Actor Shiva

Back to Tamil Film Actor Sarath Kumar Gallery

Sarath Kumar Biography

Name
Sarath Kumar

Tamil Film Actor Sarath Kumar : Tamil Film Actor Biography & Profile - Date of Birth & Age, Filmography & Awards

Sarath Kumar
Alternate Names
Sarathkumar Ramanathan 
Date of Birth
14 July 1954 
Place of birth
New Delhi, Delhi 
Profession
 
Official website
 
Mother Tongue
Tamil 
First Movie
Kan Simittum Neram (Tamil , 1988) 
Do you like Sarath Kumar?
Bookmark & Share this page...

Sarath Kumar Filmography

Movies

  • Kan Simittum Neram (Tamil , 1988)
  • Pulan Visaranai( Tamil , 1990)
  • Salem Vishnu( Tamil , 1990)
  • Mr. Karthik (Tamil , 1990)
  • Pudhu Padagan (Tamil , 1990)
  • Seetha (Tamil , 1990)
  • Santhana Katru (Tamil , 1990)
  • Mounam Sammadham (Tamil , 1990)
  • Velai Kidaichuduchu (Tamil , 1990)
  • Puriyaadha Pudhir (Tamil , 1990)
  • Engitte Mothathe (Tamil , 1990)
  • Palaivana Paravaigal (Tamil , 1990)
  • Vishnu (Telugu , 1990)
  • Urudhi Mozhi (Tamil , 1990)
  • Raja Kaiya Vacha (Tamil , 1990)
  • Surya IPS (Telugu , 1991)
  • Namma Ooru Mariamma (Tamil , 1991)
  • Chithirai Pookkal( Tamil , 1991)
  • Vetri Padigal( Tamil , 1991)
  • Pudhu Manithan (Tamil , 1991)
  • Captain Prabhakaran (Tamil , 1991)
  • Gang Leader (Telugu , 1991)
  • Kaval Nilayam (Tamil , 1991)
  • Idhaya Vaasal (Tamil , 1991)
  • Cheran Pandiyan (Tamil , 1991)
  • Archana I.A.S (Tamil , 1991)
  • Stuartpuram Police Station (Telugu , 1991)
  • Vaidehi Kalyanam (Tamil , 1991)
  • Vasanthakala Paravai (Tamil , 1991)
  • Thangamana Thangachi (Tamil , 1991)
  • Ilavarasan (Tamil , 1992)
  • Meera (Tamil , 1992)
  • Periya Goundar Ponnu (Tamil , 1992)
  • Sivanda Malar (Tamil , 1992)
  • Oor Mariyathai (Tamil , 1992)
  • Idhuthanda Sattam (Tamil , 1992)
  • Suriyan (Tamil , 1992)
  • Thai Mozhi (Tamil , 1992)
  • Agreement (Telugu , 1992)
  • Ellaichamy (Tamil , 1992)
  • Samundi (Tamil , 1992)
  • Natchathira Nayagan (Tamil , 1992)
  • Aadhityan (Tamil , 1993)
  • Dasarathan (Tamil , 1993)
  • Vedan (Tamil , 1993)
  • Munarivippu (Tamil , 1993)
  • Bandmaster (Tamil , 1993)
  • Moondravadhu Kann (Tamil , 1993)
  • I Love India (Tamil , 1993)
  • Katta Bomman (Tamil , 1993)
  • Captain (Telugu , 1994)
  • Aranmanai Kavalan (Tamil , 1994)
  • Indhu (Tamil , 1994)
  • Namma Annachi (Tamil , 1994)
  • Raja Pandi (Tamil , 1994)
  • Nattamai (Tamil , 1994)
  • Magudikkaran (1994)
  • Seral Irumboraiyin Tamil Kadhal (Tamil , 1995)
  • Veluchamy (Tamil , 1995)
  • Coolee (Tamil , 1995)
  • Nadodi Mannan (Tamil , 1995)
  • Ragasiya Police( Tamil , 1995)
  • Maha Prabhu (Tamil , 1996)
  • Nethaji(Tamil , 1996)
  • Aravinthan (Tamil , 1997)
  • Surya Vamsam (Tamil , 1997)
  • Sakthivel Gounder (Tamil , 1997)
  • Janakiraman (Tamil , 1997)
  • Moovendhar (Tamil , 1998)
  • Preminchanu Nene (Telugu , 1998)
  • Natpukaaga (Tamil , 1998)
  • Unnidathil Ennai Koduthen (Tamil , 1998)
  • Simmarasi (Tamil , 1998)
  • Chinna Durai (Tamil , 1999)
  • Rajasthan (Telugu , 1999)
  • Oruvan (Tamil , 1999)
  • Pattali (Tamil , 1999)
  • Maayi (Tamil , 2000)
  • Pennin Manathai Thottu (Tamil , 2000)
  • Ullam Kollai Poguthey (Tamil , 2001)
  • Rishi (Tamil , 2001)
  • Velu (Tamil , 2001)
  • Vinnukkum Mannukkum (Tamil , 2001)
  • Dosth (Tamil , 2001)
  • Samuthiram (Tamil , 2001)
  • Thenkasi Pattanam (Tamil , 2002)
  • Samasthanam (Tamil , 2002)
  • Arasu (Tamil , 2003)
  • Paarai (Tamil , 2003)
  • Diwan (Tamil , 2003)
  • Duraisingham (Tamil , 2003)
  • Gambeeram (Tamil , 2004)
  • Manasthan (Tamil , 2004)
  • Chatrapathy (Tamil , 2004)
  • Aai (Tamil , 2004)
  • Ayya (Tamil , 2005)
  • Chelladurai (Tamil , 2005)
  • Bunny (Telugu , 2005)
  • Githan (Tamil , 2005)
  • Chanakya (Tamil , )
  • Thalaimagan (Tamil , 2006)
  • Pachaikili Muthucharam (Tamil , 2007)
  • Mayakannadi (Tamil , 2007)
  • Nam Naadu (Tamil , 2007)
  • Vaitheeswaran (Tamil , 2008)
  • Bala (Tamil , 2008)
  • 1977(Tamil , 2009)
  • Vetrivel (Tamil , 2009)
  • Pazhassi Raja (Malayalam , 2009)
  • Jaggubhai (Jaganathan , 2010)
  • Kola Kolaya Mundhirika (Tamil , 2010)
  • Oridathoru Postman (Malayalam , 2010)
  • The Metro (Jacob Alexander , 2011)
  • Christian Brothers (Malayalam , 2011)
  • Kanchana (Tamil , 2011)
  • Saarathi (Kannada , 2011)
  • Veeraputhran (Malayalam , 2011)
  • Vidiyal (Tamil , 2011)
  • Sethu Samudhiram (Tamil , 2011)
  • Judgement Day (Malayalam , 2011)

Your Own Home Page & Profile - Free 10 pages + Gallery at Cine Talkies Me

My Home | About Me | Biography | Filmography | TV Profile | Media | Modeling | Shows & Events | Awards | Gallery| Contact Me

Suitable for Upcoming/Current/Campus Models, VJ, Anchors & Actors

Film actress
Movie actors

 

Movies
TV
Events & Fun

 

Fashion
 
Indian Beauty Queens
Hot Gallery
Home     Privacy Policy     Terms Of Use     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2013 Cine-Talkies.com