Follow us on

 
      Star Wedding Photos     Celebrity Family Photos     TV Serial Actress      TV Anchors     Reality Show Contestants    Miss World    Miss Universe
  Actress  -> Bollywood   Malayalam   Tamil   Telugu   Kannada  
Movie Stills     -> Bollywood     Malayalam     Tamil     Telugu     Kannada

Sona Biography, Profile, Filmography, Movies, Awards, Date of Birth & Age 



Tamil Film Actress SimranTamil Film Actress Sindhu MenonTamil Film Actress Sindhu ReddyTamil Film Actress SippyTamil Film Actress SnehaTamil Film Actress SnehalTamil Film Actress SonaTamil Film Actress Sona ChopraTamil Film Actress Sona MukherjeeTamil Film Actress Sonia AgarwalTamil Film Actress Soundarya AshwinTamil Film Actress Sri Divya

Back to Tamil Film Actress Sona Gallery

Sona Biography

Name
Sona

Tamil Film Actress Sona : Tamil Film Actress Biography & Profile - Date of Birth & Age, Filmography & Awards

Sona
Alternate Names
Sona Heiden 
Date of Birth
13 June 1979 
Place of birth
Chennai,Tamil Nadu 
Profession
 
Official website
 
Mother Tongue
Tamil 
First Movie
Poovellam Un Vassam (Tamil, 2001) 
Do you like Sona?
Bookmark & Share this page...

Sona Filmography

Movies

Poovellam Un Vaasam (Tamil, 2001)
Shahjahan (Tamil, 2003)
Kaiyodu Kai (Tamil, 2003)
Sindhamal Sitharamal (Tamil, 2003)
Thathi Thavudhu Manasu (Tamil, 2003)
Villain (Telugu, 2003)
Veede (Telugu, 2003)
Andhrawala (Telugu, 2004)
Aayudham (Telugu, 2004)
Sivappathigaram (Tamil, 2006)
Kelvi Kuri (Tamil, 2007)
Mirugam (Tamil, 2007)
Roudram (Malayalam, 2008)
Kuselan (Tamil, 2008)
Swarnam (Malayalam, 2008)
Pathu Pathu (Tamil, 2008)
Parthan Kanda Paralokam (Malayalam, 2008)
Nam Yejamanru (Kannada, 2009)
Nari (Malayalam, 2009)
Venal Maram (Malayalam, 2009)
Guru En Aalu (Tamil, 2009)
Azhagar Malai (Tamil, 2009)
Ko (Tamil, 2011)
Onbadhula Guru (Tamil, 2012)
Karmayodha (Malayalam, 2012)
Sokkali (Tamil, 2013)
Mizhi (Malayalam, 2013)
Veerachozhan (Tamil, 2013)
Kathayallithu Jeevitham (Malayalam, 2013)
 


Your Own Home Page & Profile - Free 10 pages + Gallery at Cine Talkies Me

My Home | About Me | Biography | Filmography | TV Profile | Media | Modeling | Shows & Events | Awards | Gallery| Contact Me

Suitable for Upcoming/Current/Campus Models, VJ, Anchors & Actors

Film actress
Movie actors

 

Movies
TV
Events & Fun

 

Fashion
 
Indian Beauty Queens
Hot Gallery
Home     Privacy Policy     Terms Of Use     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2013 Cine-Talkies.com