Follow us on

 
      Star Wedding Photos     Celebrity Family Photos     TV Serial Actress      TV Anchors     Reality Show Contestants    Miss World    Miss Universe
  Actress  -> Bollywood   Malayalam   Tamil   Telugu   Kannada  
Movie Stills     -> Bollywood     Malayalam     Tamil     Telugu     Kannada

Rubina Dilaik Biography, Profile, Filmography, Movies, Awards, Date of Birth & Age 



TV Serial Actress Riddhi DograTV Serial Actress RindyaTV Serial Actress Rishma RoshalaniTV Serial Actress Rita BhaduriTV Serial Actress Rohini HattangadiTV Serial Actress Roshni ChopraTV Serial Actress Rubina DilaikTV Serial Actress Rucha GujaratiTV Serial Actress Rupa GangulyTV Serial Actress Rupali GangulyTV Serial Actress Ruprekha BanerjeeTV Serial Actress Sai Deodhar

Back to TV Serial Actress Rubina Dilaik Gallery

Rubina Dilaik Biography

Name
Rubina Dilaik

TV Serial Actress Rubina Dilaik : TV Serial Actress Biography & Profile - Date of Birth & Age, Filmography & Awards

Rubina Dilaik
Alternate Names
Rubina Dilaik 
Date of Birth
26 August 1989 
Place of birth
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh 
Profession
Actress, Model 
Official website
 
Mother Tongue
Hindi 
First Movie
 
Do you like Rubina Dilaik?
Bookmark & Share this page...

Rubina Dilaik Filmography

TV Serials & Shows

  • Choti Bahu (2008 - 2010, Zee TV) as Radhika
  • Choti Bahu 2 (2011, Zee TV) as Radhika
  • Nacle ve with Saroj Khan and Terence
  • Titles won : Miss Shimla 2006 & Miss North

Your Own Home Page & Profile - Free 10 pages + Gallery at Cine Talkies Me

My Home | About Me | Biography | Filmography | TV Profile | Media | Modeling | Shows & Events | Awards | Gallery| Contact Me

Suitable for Upcoming/Current/Campus Models, VJ, Anchors & Actors

Film actress
Movie actors

 

Movies
TV
Events & Fun

 

Fashion
 
Indian Beauty Queens
Hot Gallery
Home     Privacy Policy     Terms Of Use     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2013 Cine-Talkies.com