Follow us on

 
      Star Wedding Photos     Celebrity Family Photos     TV Serial Actress      TV Anchors     Reality Show Contestants    Miss World    Miss Universe
  Actress  -> Bollywood   Malayalam   Tamil   Telugu   Kannada  
Movie Stills     -> Bollywood     Malayalam     Tamil     Telugu     Kannada

Nazriya Nazim Biography, Profile, Filmography, Movies, Awards, Date of Birth & Age 



TV Anchor Meera NandanTV Anchor Mia UyedaTV Anchor Mona SinghTV Anchor MonicaTV Anchor NandhiniTV Anchor Nandita ChandraTV Anchor Nazriya NazimTV Anchor Neethu RoyTV Anchor NishaTV Anchor Pooja RamachandranTV Anchor Poornima IndrajithTV Anchor Prachi Desai

Back to TV Anchor Nazriya Nazim Gallery

Nazriya Nazim Biography

Name
Nazriya Nazim

TV Anchor Nazriya Nazim : TV Anchor Biography & Profile - Date of Birth & Age, Filmography & Awards

Nazriya Nazim
Alternate Names
Nazriya Nazim 
Date of Birth
1996 
Place of birth
Kerala 
Profession
Actress, TV Anchor 
Official website
 
Mother Tongue
Malayalam 
First Movie
 
Do you like Nazriya Nazim?
Bookmark & Share this page...

Nazriya Nazim Filmography

  • Palunku (Malayalam, As Child Artist)
  • Oru Naal Varum (Malayalam, As Child Artist)

TV Serials

  • Asianet Munch Star Singer Junior
  • Asianet Plus Dubai Shopping Festival

Your Own Home Page & Profile - Free 10 pages + Gallery at Cine Talkies Me

My Home | About Me | Biography | Filmography | TV Profile | Media | Modeling | Shows & Events | Awards | Gallery| Contact Me

Suitable for Upcoming/Current/Campus Models, VJ, Anchors & Actors

Film actress
Movie actors

 

Movies
TV
Events & Fun

 

Fashion
 
Indian Beauty Queens
Hot Gallery
Home     Privacy Policy     Terms Of Use     Disclaimer     Contact us
ęCopy Right 2013 Cine-Talkies.com